Item 310411280967 is no longer available.
50 items found similar to '

Portable Fiber Optic Cable Tester Visual Fault Locator OTDR Dead Zone Checking

'
View as:
Price
Shipping to IND
Time Left
Visual Fault Locator VTC205-1, wavelength 650nm
for Up to 5 Km distance
Feedback: 16 | 100%
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy it nowRs. 2,450.00FreeTime left:21d 3h 39m
NF-308 Wire Fault Locator Multipurpose Network Cable Tesr,Hunting Wire Sorting A
Feedback: 418 | 97.1%
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy it nowRs. 15,995.00FreeTime left:2d 8h 36m
Underground Cable Fault Distance Locator-DIY(Do It Yourself) Kit
Feedback: 1
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy it nowRs. 7,899.00FreeTime left:29d 4h 17m
IBM 39M5697 5M FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC-LC NEW
Feedback: 149 | 98.8%
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyBuy it nowRs. 1,000.00+Rs. 50.00Time left:14d 5h 58m
MX (MX-1216)  Toslink To Toslink Fiber Optic Cable Cord 1.5 MTR
Seal+Bill+Warr​anty+Fast Ship..........​.....Power Seller
Feedback: 25,351 | 100%
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy it nowRs. 660.00FreeTime left:16d 6h 24m
LC SC Fiber Optic FIBER Patch Cable MM Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 3M 10FT
CONNECT LC SFP MODULE TO LIU SC
Feedback: 818 | 100%
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy It Now or Best OfferRs. 600.00FreeTime left:9d 12h 40m
SC to SC fiber optic patch cable SM SIMPLEX 3 meters SINGLE MODE
SINGLE PATCH CORD-SIMPLEX SC-SC SM
Feedback: 818 | 100%
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy It Now or Best OfferRs. 350.00FreeTime left:5d 12h 16m
SC to SC fiber optic patch cable MM duplex 5 meters Mulitmode
Feedback: 818 | 100%
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy It Now or Best OfferRs. 800.00FreeTime left:19d 14h 6m
FC-LC SIMPLEX  9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 15 METERS
SINGLE PATCH CORD-SIMPLEX FC-LC SM
Feedback: 818 | 100%
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy It Now or Best OfferRs. 850.00FreeTime left:5d 12h 34m
 Premium quality Digital 1M Toslink Fiber Optic Audio Cable (1 meter)
POWER SHIPPING BY FEDEX AND BLUE DART+POWER SELLER
Feedback: 353 | 98.9%
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy it nowRs. 199.00FreeTime left:29d 4h 23m
Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ (Female)ST OM1 Multi Mode Duplex -2 meter(62.5/125 Type)
MTRJ/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex
Feedback: 78 | 93.9%
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy it nowRs. 1,479.00FreeTime left:18d 10h 46m
Fiber Optic Cable LC/SC OM1 Multi Mode Duplex - 2 meter (62.5/125 Type) -Orange
LC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex
Feedback: 78 | 93.9%
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy it nowRs. 1,539.00FreeTime left:18d 10h 46m
Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ (Female)ST OM1 Multi Mode Duplex - 3 meter(62.5/125 Type)
MTRJ/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex
Feedback: 78 | 93.9%
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy it nowRs. 1,759.00FreeTime left:18d 10h 46m
Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ (Female)SC OM1 Multi Mode Duplex -3 meter (62.5/125 Type)
MTRJ/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex
Feedback: 78 | 93.9%
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy it nowRs. 1,569.00FreeTime left:18d 10h 46m
Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST OM1 Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (62.5/125 Type)-orange
ST/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex
Feedback: 78 | 93.9%
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy it nowRs. 1,209.00FreeTime left:18d 10h 46m
Fiber Optic Cable LC/LC OM1 Multi Mode Duplex -3 meter (62.5/125 Type) - Orange
LC/LC, Multi Mode, Duplex
Feedback: 78 | 93.9%
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy it nowRs. 1,939.00FreeTime left:18d 10h 46m
Fiber Optic Cable LC/SC OM1 Multi Mode Duplex - 3 meter (62.5/125 Type) -Orange
LC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex
Feedback: 78 | 93.9%
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy it nowRs. 1,619.00FreeTime left:18d 10h 46m
Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ (Female)ST OM1 Multi Mode Duplex - 5 meter (62.5/125Type)
MTRJ/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex
Feedback: 78 | 93.9%
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy it nowRs. 1,919.00FreeTime left:18d 10h 46m
Fiber Optic Cable ST/ST OM1 Multi Mode Duplex -10 meter (62.5/125 Type) -Orange
ST/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex
Feedback: 78 | 93.9%
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy it nowRs. 1,969.00FreeTime left:18d 10h 46m
Fiber Optic Cable LC/LC OM1 Multi Mode Duplex - 5 meter (62.5/125 Type) - Orange
LC/LC, Multi Mode, Duplex
Feedback: 78 | 93.9%
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy it nowRs. 1,949.00FreeTime left:18d 10h 46m
Fiber Optic Cable, MTRJ (Male)/ST, Multi Mode Duplex - 10 meter (62.5/125 Type)
MTRJ/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex
Feedback: 78 | 93.9%
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy it nowRs. 2,909.00FreeTime left:18d 10h 46m
Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ (Female)SC OM1 Multi Mode Duplex -10 meter (62.5/125type)
MTRJ/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex
Feedback: 78 | 93.9%
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy it nowRs. 2,399.00FreeTime left:18d 10h 46m
Fiber Optic Cable LC/SC OM1 Multi Mode Duplex - 10 meter (62.5/125 Type) -Orange
LC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex
Feedback: 78 | 93.9%
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy it nowRs. 2,289.00FreeTime left:18d 10h 46m
Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ (Female)/SC OM1 Multi Mode Duplex -1 meter(62.5/125 Type)
MTRJ/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex
Feedback: 78 | 93.9%
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy it nowRs. 1,579.00FreeTime left:18d 10h 46m
Fiber Optic Cable LC/ST OM1 Multi Mode Duplex - 1 meter (62.5/125 Type) -Orange
LC/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex
Feedback: 78 | 93.9%
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy it nowRs. 1,459.00FreeTime left:18d 10h 46m
Fiber Optic Cable, MTRJ (Female) /MTRJ (Female) OM1 Multi Mode Duplex - 1 meter
MTRJ/MTRJ, Multi Mode, Duplex
Feedback: 78 | 93.9%
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy it nowRs. 1,729.00FreeTime left:18d 10h 46m
Fiber Optic Cable, MTRJ (Female)OM1 Multi Mode Duplex - 5 meter (62.5/125 Type)
MTRJ/MTRJ, Multi Mode, Duplex
Feedback: 78 | 93.9%
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy it nowRs. 2,069.00FreeTime left:18d 10h 46m
Fiber Optic Cable SC/SC OM1 Multi Mode Duplex -10 meter (62.5/125 Type) - Orange
SC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex
Feedback: 78 | 93.9%
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy it nowRs. 2,059.00FreeTime left:18d 10h 46m
Fiber Optic Cable, MTRJ (Female)/LC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 3 meter (62.5/...
Monoprice
Feedback: 78 | 93.9%
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy it nowRs. 2,199.00FreeTime left:20d 10h 9m
Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125 Type)
Monoprice
Feedback: 78 | 93.9%
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy it nowRs. 1,699.00FreeTime left:20d 10h 9m
Fiber Optic Cable, MTRJ (Female)  /LC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 5 meter (62.5/125 Ty
Monoprice
Feedback: 78 | 93.9%
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy it nowRs. 2,099.00FreeTime left:20d 10h 9m
Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 5 meter (9/125 Type)
Monoprice
Feedback: 78 | 93.9%
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy it nowRs. 1,899.00FreeTime left:20d 10h 9m
10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, ST/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 Meter (50/125 Type) - Aqua
Monoprice
Feedback: 78 | 93.9%
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy it nowRs. 1,299.00FreeTime left:20d 10h 9m
Fiber Optic Cable, MTRJ (Female)  /ST, Multi Mode, Duplex - 10 meter (62.5/125 T
Monoprice
Feedback: 78 | 93.9%
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy it nowRs. 2,299.00FreeTime left:20d 10h 10m
10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 3 Meter (50/125 Type)  - Aqu
Monoprice
Feedback: 78 | 93.9%
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy it nowRs. 1,599.00FreeTime left:20d 10h 10m
Fiber Optic Cable, MTRJ (Female)  /MTRJ (Female)  , Single Mode, Duplex - 2 mete
Monoprice
Feedback: 78 | 93.9%
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy it nowRs. 1,999.00FreeTime left:20d 10h 10m
Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 meter (50/125 Type)
Monoprice
Feedback: 78 | 93.9%
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy it nowRs. 1,699.00FreeTime left:20d 10h 10m
Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125 Type)
Monoprice
Feedback: 78 | 93.9%
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy it nowRs. 1,599.00FreeTime left:20d 10h 10m
10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 10 Meter (50/125 Type)  - Aq
Monoprice
Feedback: 78 | 93.9%
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy it nowRs. 2,499.00FreeTime left:20d 10h 10m
Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 3 meter (9/125 Type)
Monoprice
Feedback: 78 | 93.9%
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy it nowRs. 1,699.00FreeTime left:20d 10h 10m
10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 Meter (50/125 Type)  - Aqu
Monoprice
Feedback: 78 | 93.9%
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy it nowRs. 1,399.00FreeTime left:20d 10h 10m
10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 Meter (50/125 Type)  - Aqu
Monoprice
Feedback: 78 | 93.9%
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy it nowRs. 1,199.00FreeTime left:20d 10h 10m
10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 Meter (50/125 Type)  - Aqu
Monoprice
Feedback: 78 | 93.9%
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy it nowRs. 1,399.00FreeTime left:20d 10h 10m
10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex - 3 Meter (50/125 Type)  - Aqu
Monoprice
Feedback: 78 | 93.9%
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy it nowRs. 1,499.00FreeTime left:20d 10h 10m
10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 10 Meter (50/125 Type)  - Aq
Monoprice
Feedback: 78 | 93.9%
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy it nowRs. 2,599.00FreeTime left:20d 10h 10m
10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex - 5 Meter (50/125 Type)  - Aqu
Monoprice
Feedback: 78 | 93.9%
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy it nowRs. 1,799.00FreeTime left:20d 10h 10m
Fiber Optic Cable, MTRJ (Male)  /SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 meter (62.5/125 Type
Monoprice
Feedback: 78 | 93.9%
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy it nowRs. 1,799.00FreeTime left:20d 10h 10m
10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 Meter (50/125 Type)  - Aqu
Monoprice
Feedback: 78 | 93.9%
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy it nowRs. 1,199.00FreeTime left:20d 10h 10m
10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 Meter (50/125 Type)  - Aqu
Monoprice
Feedback: 78 | 93.9%
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy it nowRs. 1,399.00FreeTime left:20d 10h 10m
10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 10 Meter (50/125 Type)  - Aq
Monoprice
Feedback: 78 | 93.9%
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy it nowRs. 2,199.00FreeTime left:20d 10h 10m
Items per page:25 | 50 | 100 | 200
Picture size:
 
 
 
Page 1 of 1
This page was last updated: 30-Jul 06:31. Number of bids and bid amounts may be slightly out of date. See each listing for international shipping options and costs.

Additional site navigation

Start of layer
End of layer

Start of layer
Error
We're sorry, but there's been an error.
Please try again.
Click to close
End of layer